FREE SHIPPING ON All ORDERS
Previous
Previous Product Image

Walnut oil

299
Next

Walnut oil

299
Next Product Image

Apricot Oil

299

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Trust Badge Image

Description

Pure and natural Apricot kernel oil sourced from the best quality Himalayan apricots grown in high altitudes. It helps in rejuvenation of the skin. This oil is popularly used in cosmetics like creams, soaps, and skin lotions. Also used for massage and as sunbathing oil

Additional information

Quantity (in ML)

100

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.